SPD Escheburg

Kommunalwahl 2018

WK1 - SPD
Wahlkreis I: Anke Arndts; Frank Stülten; Haide Borchert
WK2 - SPD
Wahlkreis II: Dr. Ulrich Riederer; Uwe Bolzendahl; Lars Gerdes
WK3 - SPD
Wahlkreis III: Ingo Arndts; Dr. Cordula Riederer; Matthias Sprenger

Ergebnis der Kommunalwahl 2018

Gemeinde Escheburg

 

GESAMT:

EWG     1.232 Stimmen (27,79 %)

SPD      1.118 Stimmen (25,21 %)

CDU      1.054 Stimmen (23,77 %)

GRÜNE 1.030 Stimmen (23,23 %)

Wahlkreis I:

EWG      335 Stimmen

CDU      381 Stimmen

SPD       382 Stimmen

GRÜNE  175 Stimmen

Direkt gewählt:

H.-J. Pfeiffer  (CDU) 149 Stimmen

A. Arndts         (SPD) 130 Stimmen

F. Stülten         (SPD) 130 Stimmen

Wahlkreis II:

EWG      435 Stimmen

CDU      306 Stimmen

SPD       385 Stimmen

GRÜNE  472 Stimmen

Direkt gewählt:

F. Krause   (GRÜNE) 190 Stimmen

K. Melchert   (EWG) 170 Stimmen

U. Riederer     (SPD) 167 Stimmen

Wahlkreis III:

EWG      462 Stimmen

CDU      367 Stimmen

SPD       351 Stimmen

GRÜNE  383 Stimmen

Direkt gewählt:

K. Kröger       (EWG) 187 Stimmen

 C. Junge    (GRÜNE) 141 Stimmen

      R. Bork            (EWG) 141 Stimmen     

Bundestagswahl 2013

Escheburg gesamt (Wahlberechtigte: 2.545)

Erststimmen (Gültige: 1.679)

Partei

Stimmen

Anteil in %

CDU (Dr. Brackmann)

710

42,29

SPD (Dr. Scheer)

565

33,65

FDP (Dr. Happach-Kasan)

29

1,73

GRÜNE (Dr. von Notz)

179

10,66

DIE LINKE (Wenzelis)

63

3,75

PIRATEN (Kiehn)

28

1,67

AfD (Dr. Gehrke)

94

5,60

Zweitstimmen (Gültige: 1.684)

Partei

Stimmen

Anteil in %

CDU

677

40,20

SPD

473

28,09

FDP

79

4,69

GRÜNE

205

12,17

DIE LINKE

86

5,11

PIRATEN

22

1,31

AfD

108

6,41

 

Kommunalwahl 2013

Wahlkreis I: Frank Stülten; Haide Borchert; Uwe Bolzendahl
Wahlkreis II: Dr. Ulrich Riederer; Lars Gerdes; Gisela Bolzendahl
Wahlkreis III: Hans Oehr; Hans-Martin Knies; Dr. Cordula Riederer

Ergebnis der Kommunalwahl 2013

Gemeinde Escheburg

GESAMT:

EWG     1.460 Stimmen (35,35 %)

GRÜNE  1.156 Stimmen (28,22 %)

CDU     779 Stimmen (19,02 %)

SPD      720 Stimmen (17,58 %)

Wahlkreis I:

EWG     386 Stimmen (35,25 %)

CDU     269 Stimmen (24,13 %)

SPD      240 Stimmen (21,52 %)

GRÜNE  200 Stimmen (17,94 %)

Wahlbeteiligung:           44,11%

Direkt gewählt:

H. Unterberg (EWG) 147 Stimmen

M. Böttcher   (EWG) 130 Stimmen

H.-J. Pfeiffer  (CDU) 112 Stimmen

Wahlkreis II:

EWG     542 Stimmen (35,33 %)

GRÜNE  502 Stimmen (33,58 %)

SPD      271 Stimmen (18,13 %)

CDU     219 Stimmen (14,65 %)

Wahlbeteiligung:        60,61%

Direkt gewählt:

E. Fuhrt        (EWG)       184 Stimmen

K. Kröger     (EWG)       190 Stimmen

H.-J. Richter (GRÜNE)    197 Stimmen

Wahlkreis III:

EWG      532 Stimmen (35,80 %)

GRÜNE   454 Stimmen (30,55 %)

CDU       291 Stimmen (19,58 %)

SPD       209 Stimmen (14,06 %)

Wahlbeteiligung:        58,54%

Direkt gewählt:

R. Bork                    (EWG)      198 Stimmen

H. Wohltorf               (EWG)      186 Stimmen

U. Schönfeld-Joseph  (GRÜNE)   158 Stimmen

| Impressum / Datenschutz |